Tabelle Firebirds U12 (Schülerliga Ost)

Season  

TeamWLPCTGBHRSTRK
Janossomorja Rascals144.778-7-27-288.0
SG Lions / Cubs206.769-2.09-411-296.0
Vienna M-Stars206.769-2.09-411-2129.0
Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks126.6672.04-28-485.0
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers1111.5005.06-85-396.0
Schwechat Blue Bats014.00012.00-60-862.0

back to top