Tabelle Firebirds U12 (Schülerliga Ost)

Season  

TeamWLPCTGBHRSTRK
SG Lions / Cubs164.800-8-38-168.0
Vienna M-Stars164.800-7-29-2101.0
Janossomorja Rascals144.7781.07-27-288.0
Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks55.5006.02-23-350.0
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers59.3578.03-72-259.0
Schwechat Blue Bats08.00010.00-20-635.0

back to top