Tabelle Firebirds U12 (Schülerliga Ost)

Season  

TeamWLPCTGBHRSTRK
SG Lions / Cubs195.792-8-311-286.0
Vienna M-Stars195.792-8-311-2120.0
Janossomorja Rascals144.7782.07-27-288.0
Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks106.6255.04-26-477.0
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers1010.5007.06-84-287.0
Schwechat Blue Bats012.00013.00-60-652.0

back to top