Tabelle Firebirds U12 (Schülerliga Ost)

Season  

TeamWLPCTGBHRSTRK
SG Lions / Cubs93.750-5-24-139.0
Janossomorja Rascals93.750-3-26-159.0
Vienna Wanderers84.6671.03-25-261.0
Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks22.5003.00-02-220.0
Schwechat Blue Bats410.2866.01-63-464.0
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers04.0005.00-40-013.0

back to top